Filter
Sort by:
Clearfield

004290C

ADAPTER, SC/APC, SIMPLEX, ZIRCONIA, NO FLANGE, GREEN, WITH CLEAR DUST CAP
$2.41
Clearfield

6PAK-SC-MTP-01

CASSETTE, XPAK, 6 PORT SC/UPC TO MPO, ALL FRONT EXIT
$297.50
Clearfield

EPZ-012-A1F-SUB

FieldSmart loose tube patch and splice Clearview Blue Cassette, FxHD frame system, loaded with SC/UPC adapters, singlemode, mounting ears included
$252.72
Clearfield

EPZ-012-FDF-SUB

CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE, PATCH AND SPLICE, LOADED WITH 12 LC/UPC ADAPTERS, MULTIMODE 50 LASER OPTIMIZED OM4, MOUNTING EARS INCLUDED
$372.60
ClearfieldManufacturers

EUX-012-A1F-01

FIELDSMART CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE, 2 X 6 FIBER MPO (MALE) TO SC/UPC, MPO REAR ACCESS AND SC/UPC FRONT ACCESS ADAPTERS, SINGLEMODE, LEFT AND RIGHT EXIT, MOUNTING EARS INCLUDED
$413.10
Clearfield

FMA-C15

TROUGH ASSEMBLY, 5 INCH X 19 INCH , SLACK MANAGEMENT (WITH SPOOLS)
$346.50
Clearfield

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0075F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER, 3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC ,75 FEET
$89.15
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0250F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 250 FEET
$125.93
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0300F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 300 FEET
$138.25
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0350F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 350 FEET
$150.59
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0400F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET,STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 400 FEET
$162.91
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0450F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 450 FEET
$175.21
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0500F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 500 FEET
$187.53
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0550F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 550 FEET
$199.85
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0600F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 600 FEET
$212.17
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-AZZ-BZZ 0650F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC , 650 FEET
$224.49
Clearfield

FS-AA1-001-CZZ-DZZ 0150F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/APC TO PUSHABLE SC/APC , 150 FEET
$107.41
Clearfield

FS-AA1-001-CZZ-DZZ 0200F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/APC TO PUSHABLE SC/APC , 200 FEET
$120.63
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-001-CZZ-DZZ 0400F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER,3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/APC TO PUSHABLE SC/APC , 400 FEET
$166.23
Clearfield

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0035M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 35 METERS
$224.00
Clearfield

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0060M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 60 METERS
$259.00
Clearfield

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0075M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 75 METERS
$280.00
Clearfield

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0120M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 120 METERS
$344.75
Clearfield

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0150M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 150 METERS
$388.50
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0230M

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO
$504.00
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0400F

Fieldshield Fiber Patchcord, Singlemode, 6 Fiber, 1X6 Standard MPO Female to Standard Puchable MPO Female 400 Feet
$460.02
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0410F

Fieldshield Fiber Patchcord, Singlemode, 6 Fiber, 1X6 Standard MPO Female to Standard Puchable MPO Female 410 Feet
$463.30
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0450F

Fieldshield Fiber Patchcord, Singlemode, 6 Fiber, 1X6 Standard MPO Female to Standard Puchable MPO Female 450 Feet
$476.37
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ 0685F

Fieldshield Fiber Patchcord, Singlemode, 6 Fiber, 1X6 Standard MPO Female to Standard Puchable MPO Female 685 Feet
$553.25
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ-0100F

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 100 FEET
$168.48
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ-0200F

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 200 FEET
$241.38
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ-0300F

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE , 6 FIBER, 1x6 MPO FEMALE TO PUSHABLE MPO FEMALE 300 FEET
$281.88
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-AA1-006-6ZZ-PZZ-130F

FIELDSHIELD FIBER PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 6 FIBER, 1X6 STANDARD MPO FEMALE TO STANDARD PUCHABLE MPO FEMALE 130 FEET
$344.09
Clearfield

FS-CA1-006-8ZD-B 00500F

FIELDSHIELD OPTICAL CABLE, 6 FIBER, BEND INSENSITIVE 250um SINGLEMODE, 3MM BLACK JACKET, 500 FEET
$297.50
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-CPLR-10MM-10MM-10

FIELDSHIELD, DUCT COUPLER, 10MM TO 10MM, NO LOCKING CLIP 10 PACK.
$41.32
Clearfield

FS-DCR-NT-614-PS-1500F

FIELDSHIELD MICRODUCT, 14/10MM, RISER, WHITE, NON-TONEABLE, W/PULL STRING 1500FT (457 METERS)
$1,039.06
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-DEO-T-214-PS-1250F

FIELDSHIELD MICRODUCT, 14/10MM, DIRECT BURY, ORANGE OVERSHEATHED
$948.50
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-MCP-NT-610-2000F

FIELDSHIELD MICRODUCT, 10/6MM, INDOOR PLENUM, NON-TONEABLE, WHITE, 2000F (610 METERS)
$4,301.10
ClearfieldManufacturers

FS-MD-DBR-TOOL

FIELDSHIELD, MICRODUCT DE-BURRING TOOL, 8MM TO 10MM, BLUE
$11.06
Clearfield

FSAA1001AZZBZZ 0150F

FIELDSHIELD PUSHABLE PATCHCORD, SINGLEMODE, 1 (250um) FIBER, 3MM JACKET, STANDARD SC/UPC TO PUSHABLE SC/UPC ,150 FEET
$112.28
Clearfield

GMJ-000-Z0Z-GAZ

FxDS PANEL, PATCH & SPLICE, 19 AND 23 INCH MOUNTING, 1.75 INCH/2 CASS. CAP. CHASSIS, 0 NO FIBER NO CONNECTORS PORTS, FRONT LOAD, LOADED WITH NO FIBER PIGTAIL(S) IN CLEARVIEW...
$467.51
ClearfieldManufacturers

GRJ-000-Z0Z-GAZ

FxDS PANEL, PATCH & SPLICE, 19 AND 23 INCH MOUNTING, 1.75 INCH/2 CASS. CAP. CHASSIS, 0 NO FIBER NO CONNECTORS PORTS, FRONT LOAD, LOADED WITH NO FIBER PIGTAIL(S) IN CLEARVIEW...
$272.16
Clearfield

MSA-F05-AAZ-ZZZ

FIELDSMART SPLITTER MODULE, 1 SLOT CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE LOADED WITH 1 X 1X2 FBT SPLITTER COMPONENT(S). COMPONENT IS TERMINATED WITH SC/UPC CONNECTORS 5/95 split ratio., MOUNTING EARS INCLUDED.
$232.75
Clearfield

MXA-FES-AAZ-ZZZ-95

SPLITTER MODULE, XPAK LOADED WITH (1X) 1X2 FBT SPLITTER 95/5% SPLIT, SC/UPC CONNECTORS, LGX FACEPLATE
$148.38
Clearfield

PA1-001-AZB-AZB 001M

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM RISER RATED 2MM JACKET, 001 METERS
$13.28
ClearfieldManufacturers

PA1-001-AZB-AZB 100F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM RISER RATED 2MM JACKET, 100 FEET
$46.88
Clearfield

PA1-001-AZB-CZB 001F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/APC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM RISER RATED 2MM JACKET, 001 FEET
$6.61
Clearfield

PAA-001-AZB-AZB-050F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM BEND INSENSITIVE RISER RATED 2MM JACKET, 050 FEET
$30.56
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-001F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 001 FEET
$12.05
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-002F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 002 FEET
$12.78
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-003F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 003 FEET
$12.78
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-007F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 007 FEET
$15.42
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-010F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 010 FEET
$15.37
ClearfieldManufacturers

PC1-001-AZB-AZB-025F

PATCHCORD, FIBER, SC/UPC TO SC/UPC , STANDARD BOOTS, SIMPLEX SM PLENUM RATED, 2MM JACKET, 025 FEET
$22.59
Clearfield

SCD-X1RU-RM

FIELDSMART SCD 1RU RACK MOUNT PANEL, ADJUSTABLE BRACKETS, xPAK/CLEARVIEW CASSETTE COMPATIBLE
$272.16
ClearfieldManufacturers

WDB-000-Z0Z-ZZZ

FIELDSMART WALL MOUNT OUTDOOR RATED (24 PORT CAPACITY) PANEL, 0 NO FIBER NO CONNECTORS PORTS, LOADED WITH NO FIBER 0 PIGTAIL(S), IN CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE(S).
$568.62