$372.60
CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE, PATCH AND SPLICE, LOADED WITH 12 LC/UPC ADAPTERS, MULTIMODE 50 LASER OPTIMIZED OM4, MOUNTING EARS INCLUDED

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Sku: EPZ012FDFSUB
Categories: Clearfield
CLEARVIEW BLUE CASSETTE, PATCH AND SPLICE, LOADED WITH 12 LC/UPC ADAPTERS, MULTIMODE 50 LASER OPTIMIZED OM4, MOUNTING EARS INCLUDED